15th International exhibition of equipment and technologies
for woodworking and furniture production
14 - 17 November 2017 Russia, Moscow, Crocus Expo, pavilion 1

Preliminary exhibitor list 2017

ALBERT KNOBLINGER
A. COSTA RIGHI
ABM MAKİNE
ACIMALL
AES ELEKTRONİK
AFEMMA 
AGROKON
AIMSAD
AKE KNEBEL 
ALT-CENTR
ALTENBURGER MASCHINEN
ALYANA FOREST
AMANDUS KAHL G
ANGELO CREMONA
ARHAR ENGINEERING
ARI VISLANDA AB
ARTIGLIO
ARTKOR
AS METAL
ATEMAG
ATLASMASH
AVTOMATIK-LES
AXIS TECHNOLOGIES
B. MAIER ZERKLEINERUNGSTECHNIK 
BAKAUT
BALTBRAND
BARBERAN
BASCHILD
BASF
BAU MASTER
BAUSTIL
BAZIS-CENTR
BELGORODSKY ABRAZIVNY ZAVOD
BELKOTLOMASH
BERNDORF BAND
BESTAR 
BIELE
BIESSE
BIO CIRCLE
BIOFA
BIRZHA TECHNOLOGY
BLAUM
BLUE-VENT EUROPE
BOROVICHSKY ZAVOD DEREVOOBRABATYVAUSCHIKH STANKOV
BRUKS KLÖCKNER 
BUSH VACUUM RUSSIA
C GUNNARSSONS VERKSTADS AB
CAMOZZI PNEVMATIKA
CANMAKSAN
CARMAC
CASELLI
CEFLA
CEHISA
CENTR REZHUSCHEGO INSTRUMENTA
CHANGSHU QINGONG HARDWARE & TOOLS MACHINERY
CHPU TEKHNOLOGII
CL LEGNO AUTOMAZIONI
COIMA
COMBILIFT
CONSERVATOR
COSTA LEVIGATRICI
CPM EUROPE
CRMM KOMMUNENERGO
DENVER
DE-TERO
DIEFFANBACHER MASCHINENFABRIK
DIEFFENBACHER 
DIETRICH' AG
DIMAR
DİNÇMAK 
DITEC
DONVARD
DOZA-GRAN
EDDA MAKINE AMBALAJ NAKLIYE INSAAT KIMYA
EKODREV TVER'
EKOVENT K
EKSTRU-TECH
ELECTROAVTOMATIKA
ELP GROUP
ELSI
ENAMERU
ESTERER WD 
EUROMASH
FAETON
FAGUS-GRECON GRETEN 
FELDER GROUP
FIREFLY
FISCHER MASCHINENFABRIK 
FOLMANN
FOREZIENNE
FORWEST
FOSHAN CITY WEHO MACHINERY
FUJIAN E.S.Y. IMP. & EXP. 
GANTRI
GEM
GEOS
GIARDINA
GLOBUS
GLOBUS INSTRUMENT
GOLDTOL TOOLS CO.
GRAND FOREST
GREEN TOOLS
GRIGGIO
GUANGZHOU TAIZHAN MACHINERY CO.
H.R.INDUSTRIES
HAINING MODERN IRONWARE
HANGZHOU ZHONGDING IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.
HANS HUNDEGGER 
HARBIN HI-TECH MASCHINERY
HARTMANN HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT 
HEINOLA SAWMILL MACHINERY
HEINRICH KUPER
HEKOTEK
HENKEL
HEYUAN FUMA CEMENTED CARBIDE CO
HIZMET HIM MAKINA TEKSTIL
HÖCKER POLYTECHNIK 
HOF 
HOLTEC 
HOLZ ENERGIE
HOLZSHUTZ
HOMAG
HUBEI CHINALINK ENTERPRISE
ICA
IF-TRADE
ILMA INNOVATION SYSTEMS 
IMA KLESSMANN 
IMA SCHELLING GROUP 
IMAL 
IMAS
IMAWELL 
INCOMAC
INTERVESP
ISVE
ITALPRESSE
ITALTOOLS
JAYA INTERNATIONAL 
JET TOOLS
JIANGSU BAOLONG ELECROMECHANICAL MANUFACTURING CO.
JIANGSU HONGWEI IMP AND EXP CO
JINYUN BAOLITE MACHINERY MANUFACTURING
KAMI ASSOCIATION 
KANEFUSA
KE TEKHNIKA
KELTER
KHARBINSKY ZAVOD LESOSUSHILNOGO OBORUDOVANIYA HUAYI
KIILTO-KLEY
KLEBCHEMIE M.B. BECKER 
KOHLBACH ENERGIEANLAGEN 
KOIMPEX
KOMKONT
KONSAR
KOTLOSERVICE
KOVROVSKIE KOTLY
KUGEL
KÜNDIG 
KURGAN-SERVICE
KVARNSTRANDS
LAPADULA
LASERCUT
LEDINEK
LEITZ 
LENAR WOOD
LESOPILNOE OBORUDOVANIE
LEUCO LEDERMANN 
LIDTECH
LIGA
LINEABLU (SAYERLACK) & EMMEBI INTERNATIONAL
LINYI HUIDA IMP.&EXP. 
LION GROUP
LOCATELLI 
LOGOYSKAYA TORGOVAYA GRUPPA
LTT
MAKIL PLUS
MASTER
MAX-INTRADE
MAYPRO
MB-MASCHINENBAU 
MDM-TECHNO
MEBOR
MICHAEL WEINIG AG
MICROTEC
MINDA INDUSTRIEANLAGEN 
MION & MOSOLE
MIR STANKOV
MISIRLI GRUP
MOLDOW AS
MS GROUP
MSD 
MTD
MUENCH EDELSTAHL
MUHLBOCK HOLZTROCKNUNGSANLAGEN
NAZZARENO
NEGOTIANT
NERLI
NESTRO LUFTTECHNIK 
NEVA
NOOK
OMS SYSTEMS
OPTTORGSERVICE
PAGNONI
PAL
PALLETNYE TEKHNOLOGII
PAUL OTT
PILANA WOOD
PIMEK
POLYMER MK
POLYTECHNIK LUFT-UND FEUERANGSTECHNIK
POZHZASCHITA
PRIMULTINI 
PROFIL
PROLETARSKAYA SVOBODA
PROMILL
QINGDAO CHUANGMING COMMERCE AND TRADE CO.
QINGDAO EVERGROW IMP.&EXP.CO.
RADVILISKIS MACHINE FACTORY
RECALOR
REINBOLD ENTSORGUNGSTECHNIK 
REMA SAWCO AB 
REX & TUBOVIT
RMP
ROSMA
RSBP
RUSSKY ZAPAD
SAGEDOKTOR
SAWMILL CONCEPT
SCHELLING ANLAGENBAU 
SCHMALZ VERTRIEBS 
SCHUKO INTERNATIONAL 
SCM GROUP
SECAL
SEMPRE
SENNEBOGEN MASCHINENFABRIK
SERRA MASCHINENBAU 
SHANDONG BISHENGYUAN GROUP CO.
SHANDONG MSTAR MACHINERY
SHANDONG XUANJIN MACHINERY CO.
SHANGHAI ROCKY ADHESIVES CO
SHENZHEN DEHUAI TECHNOLOGY CO.
SHIJIAZHUANG HUAYONG ALLOY TOOLS CO.
SHIJIAZHUANG HUKAY PRECISION TOOLS CO.
SHLIFOVALNYE INSTRUMENTY
SHVEDEKS
SICHUAN HERO WOODWORKING TECHNOLOGY CO.
SIEMPELKAMP
SOFIT
SOGAL-ECO
SPRINGER MASCHINENFABRIK
STANKOCENTR PERUN
STANKOINSTRUMENTALNY ZAVOD TERMIT
STEINEMANN
STELA LAXHUBER 
STORTI
SUS SCHLEIFTECHNIK UND MASCHINENHANDEL
TAJFUN
TALLERES MARCH
TECHPRIBOR
TEKHNORESURS
TEKNOS
TEKSONIK
TEPLORESURS
TERASENSE GROUP
TEREX FUCHS
TERMOLEGNO
TIGERTEC INC
TIKKURILA
TIMBERMATIK
TIMSAN
TITAN
TOPSTANKI
TÖRK MAKİNE
TRASMEC
TTS
TVERSKAYA PROMUSHLENNAYA KOMPANIYA
UAB JOVINKAS IR KO
UMAN
UNIFLEKS
UNIMAK MUHENDISLIK  HIZMETLERI VE MAK
UPAKOVOCHNYE RESHENIYA
USNR
USTUNKARLI MAKINE
VALUEMAX TOOLS MANUFACTURING CO.
VALUTEC
VECOPLAN AG
VENJAKOB MASCHINENBAU 
VERMAK MAKINE
VERNILAC S.A.
VOLLMER WERKE MASCHINENFABRIK 
VYNCKE
WAGNER COLORA
WDE
WDT MASCHINENBAU
WEGOMA
WEIHAI HANVY
WEIMA MASCHINENBAU 
WEMHÖNER SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES 
WINTERSTEIGER
WOOD-ENGINE
WOODEYE
WOOD-MIZER
WRAVOR
YTA
YUHUAN SHENG HONGFA N.C ENGRAVING EQUIPMENT CO.
YUWEI PRECISE WOODWORKING CUTTERS CO.
ZAFFARONI